Elbphilharmonie

Billets pourClassique

Academy of Ancient Music
Academy of St. Martin
Andrea Bocelli
Anne-Sophie Mutter
Anoushka Shankar
Antonio Zambujo
Artemis
Avi Avital
Aynur
Bamberger Symphoniker
Barbara Hannigan
Barcelone Symphony Orchestra
Bigband NDR
Boston Symphony Orchestra
Budapest Festival Orchestra
Cecile McLorin Salvant
Cecilia Bartoli
Chamber Orchstra of Europe
City of Birmingham Symphony Orchestra
Colin Currie Group
Damon Albarn
Daniel Behle
Denis Matsuev
Deutsche Kammerphilharmonie Brême
Eckart Runge
Ein Wintermarchen
Elbjazz
Elbphilharmonie Publikumsorchster
Elina Garanca
Emmanuel Prahud und Andreas Ottersamer
Ensemble Modern
Ensemble Resonanz
Europe Galante
Freiburger Barockorchester
GalaConcert Hambourger Abendblatt
Gewandhausorchester Leipzig
Goran Bregovic
Gurzenich Orchester
Helene Grimaud
hr-Sinfonieorchester
Igor Levit
Igudesman & Joo
Il Pomo Doro
Ina Muller und Band
Iveta Apkalna
Jewgenji Kissin & Andras Schaff
John Zorn
Joyce DiDonato
Julia Fischer
Junge Deutsche Philharmonie
Kammerakademie Potsdam
Kammermusikfest
Londres Philharmonic Orchestra
Londres Symphony Orchestra
Mahler Chamber Orchestra
Maria Schneider Orchstra
Mariza
Matthias Goerne
Max Richter
Maxim Vengerov
Mnozil Brass
Munchner Philharmoniker
MusicAeterna
Naji Hakim
NDR Elbphilharmonie Orchester
NDR Vokalensemble
Neue Philharmonie Hambourg
Orchester des 18. Jahrhunderts
Orchestra del Maggio
Orchestra dell’Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia
Orchestra Sinfonica Nazionale della RAI
Orchestre des Champs-Élysées
Oslo Philharmonic
Patricia Kopatchinskaja
Philharmonia Orchestra
Philharmonique de Vienne
Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hambourg
Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra
Portico Quartett
Rolando Villazon
Rotterdam Philharmonisch Orchest
Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
Rundfunk-Sinfonieorchester Berlin
Russisches Nationalorchester
Sachsiche Staatskapelle
Sarathy Korwar
SF Jazz Collective
St. Pauli Theater meets Elbphilharmonie
St. Petersburger Philharmoniker
Staatskapelle Berlin
Stephen Tharp
Steve Reich
Swedish Radio Symphony Orchestra
SWR Symphonieorchester
Symphoniker Hambourg
Thomas Ospital
Trio Batiashvili, Capucon,Thibaudet
Tschechische Philharmonie
Ural Philharmonic Orchstra
Vienneer Symphoniker
Vikingur Olafson
Zurcher Kammerorchester - Daniel Hope